Obozy sportowe

Obóz letni Mrągowo 10-19.08.2019

Lista osób na obóz letni Mrągowo 10-19.08.2019:

Kierownik – Piotr Wieczorek, Opiekunowie – Piotr Nagórka , Grzegorz Szynkowski, Kamil Kania, Michał Parszewski, Eryk Piotrowski , Kamil Lewandowski

  1. Wojtek Ostrowski 2005/2006
  2. Kacper Pustoła 2005/2006
  3. Michał Chruśliński 2005
  4. Olek Marczyk 2005
  5. Dominik Zwolenik 2005
  6. Arek Jaworowski 2005
  7. Mikołaj Sochacki 2005
  8. Paweł Królikowski 2005
  9. Adam Podgórski 2007
  10. Krzyś Jakubowski 2007
  11. Rafał Wojdyga 2006
  12. Jan Wyganowski 2006
  13. Miki Oliszewski 2006
  14. Radzikowski Tomek 2006
  15. Julek Kwaśniewski 2006
  16. Wiktor Kowalski 2006
  17. Michał Maleńczyk 2006
  18. Adam Rudowicz 2007
  19. Kacper Matusik 2007
  20. Daniel Gut 2007
  21. Kuba Mazaj 2007
  22. Maksymilian Jóźwicki 2007
  23. Antek Ostrowski 2007
  24. Adrian Banach 2007
  25. Patryk Skorupa 2007
  26. Filip Wardzyński 2007
  27. Franek Ostrowski 2008
  28. Franek Rosik 2008
  29. Antek Tyborowski 2008
  30. Michał Iskrzyński 2008
  31. Krystian Jenda 2008
  32. Marcin Mroczek 2008
  33. Kacper Sokół 2008
  34. Piotr Lis 2008
  35. Mikołaj Skowron 2008
  36. Adrian Mirosz 2008
  37. Krzysiek Całkowski 2008
  38. Staś Kraus 2008
  39. Michał Gieszczyński 2008
  40. Filip Czarnocki 2008
  41. Alek Wiśniewski 2008
  42. Michał Rudnicki 2008
  43. Antek Zwolenik 2008
  44. Karol Podbereski 2008
  45. Antek Czajka 2008
  46. Michał Wierzbicki 2008
  47. Tomek Marjański 2008
  48. Kajetan Wojnar 2008
  49. Franek Dróżdż 2008
  50. Krzysiek Włodawiec 2008
  51. Damian Tryc 2008
  52. Maciek Zadrożny 2009
  53. Tomasz Maroszek 2009
  54. Staś Borzym 2009
  55. Jakub Cieślik 2009
  56. Olek Wyganowski 2009
  57. Sebastian Lis 2009
  58. Czarek Szmit 2009
  59. Rafał Lewczuk 2009
  60. Piotr Orski 2009
  61. Adam Siemiński 2009
  62. Antek Domański 2009
  63. Lubomir Nowak 2009
  64. Dominik Linde 2009
  65. Damian Gęsina 2009
  66. Damian Stabiński 2009
  67. Antek Sobiech 2009
  68. Szymon Gałązka 2009
  69. Jakub Woźnica 2009
  70. Wojtek Kozdój 2009
  71. Igor Jackiewicz 2009